TakimTop.SezSez.Ort.POGBMAYTop.PAvjOrt.PGlb.%Ort.AOrt.Y02030405060708091011121314151617
Reset FC16242841891778238217563956261.390.678.396.1804516312483551221
Atanalirspor12212461241310918731781261921.060.57.617.240000011861058433771
Moda Cosmos9281901241254151911032604161.370.657.995.8100000064242002134
Koz Maca SK1122207121680163413022483321.20.587.896.2900032236004666840
Terkib-i Tecrube923194101785162014202072001.070.528.357.32000000431657861100
Opeth Full Force FC1217225981111615081575207-670.920.446.77000109101210636220590
Crusaders FC1118234931412715711726200-1550.850.46.717.380000106584690129657
AC Filan92117291972146913291911401.110.538.547.730000411115391140000
Olympique Lymon72415080145610138211741921.160.536.755.4700000000007314479
Alc Kripton91913483645116510431721221.280.628.697.7807395621810000000
Dedeler SK8211728268411591288170-1290.990.486.747.490000000001110878313
Bacakspor1410265681518215912232151-6410.570.2668.42000684611910111111119128
Nankatsu FK613933845171978180-620.860.417.738.400037699700000000
Stronghold FC415842874947059763-1270.750.335.67.11000000000000099106
Fc Screenshavers31431204727617944971.420.658.95.7700022400000000000
Büyük Kulüp222402041623620144351.10.55.95.0300000000000000065
Fortuna Nothum22022192135296402561.820.86164.3600001100000000000
Darkside FK13422162419797341001.550.738.954.4100000000020000000
İmangücü İdman Yurdu31128154927621134651.210.549.867.5400000000000000000
Cena Betis310281431123919431451.110.58.546.9301480000000000000
Dombili Taocu SK55781246244886828-4200.360.155.7411.13006011111012000000000
Werder Veremem21319131516313427291.420.688.587.0504100000000000000
Fc St. Nouli213441313027640427-1280.610.36.279.1800000000000890000
Ohannesburger Sv38661225234863726-2890.390.185.279.650000000000009121100
Opeth Filan12322121816412523391.050.557.455.6800000000000005000
Fenersaray JK3666825632175718-4360.270.124.8611.4700000000012121200000
Keltik271671811111915-80.940.446.947.4406050000000000000
İki(2)2719711111812815-100.790.376.216.7400000000000000000
Lokomotif Haydarpasa2722711413020915-790.680.325.919.500000000000800000
Winterfell Wolves2740623219236514-1730.350.154.89.120000000000000001110
Coruzeiro Esporte Clube1101250711015810-480.830.429.1713.1700000900000000000
Minako12710630442-140.290.144.296.2908000000000000000

2014-2015 sezonunda 2 maça 5 kisi ciktigi için Opeth Filan takiminin 2 puani silinmistir

2013-2014 sezonunda Koz Maca macina cikmadigi icin Terkib-i Tecrube takiminin 2 puani silinmistir

Geri

There is uk replica watches a date window at 6 o'clock and a "Rado" logo and LOGO at replica watches online 3 o'clock. There are no other rolex watches complicated functions, and the simple dial is fake replica watch easy to read.